LOT: 1) AKHMATOVA Anna. Requiem. Les Éditions... - Lot 214 - Cazo

Lot 214
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
LOT: 1) AKHMATOVA Anna. Requiem. Les Éditions de minuit, Paris, 1966. In Russian and French, 45 pp, publisher's binding (stained), in-12, A.B.E. (soiling), edition of the author's life. 2) BOULGAKOV Mikhail. Heart of a dog. Ed. YMCA-Press, Paris, 1985, 4th edition. 157 pp, publisher's binding, in-18, B.E. 3) ILF I., PETROV E. The Twelve Chairs. Chekov, New-York, 1953. 368 pp. in publisher's binding, in-8, as is. ЛОТ: 1) АХМАТОВА Анна. Реквием. Изд. Les Éditions de minuit, Париж, 1966. На русском и французском языках, 45 стр., изд.обл.(пятно), 18.5 х 13.5 см., общ.хор.сост. (загрязнение обложки). Прижизненное издание автора. 2) БУЛГАКОВ Михаил. Собачье сердце. Изд. YMCA-Press, Париж, 1985 г. 4е издание. 157 стр., изд.обл., 18,5 х 13,5 см., хор.сост. 3) ИЛЬФ И. И ПЕТРОВ Е. Двенадцать стульев. Изд.Им.Чехова, Нью-Йорк, 1953 г. 368 стр, изд.обл, 22.5 х 14 см, в сост. (потертости).