LOT: 1) IONOV Elie. Kolos. Poems. State ed.,... - Lot 217 - Cazo

Lot 217
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
LOT: 1) IONOV Elie. Kolos. Poems. State ed., St. Petersburg, 1921. 30 pp. in-12, publisher's binding, as is. 2) ARTOI. Les paroles d'une chanson. Ed. "Parabole", Paris, 1935. 42 pp. publisher's binding, A.B.E. 3) VERKHARD E. Poems. Translated by V.Fedorov. Ed. de l'état, Moscow, 1922. 128 pp. in-8, publisher's binding (foxing, soiling), as is. ЛОТ: 1)ИОНОВ Илья. Колос. Стихотворения. Гос.Изд., Петербург, 1921 г. 30 стр, 17.5 х 13 см, изд.обл., в сост. 2)АРТУА. Песенный лад. Изд. "Парабола", Париж, 1935 г. 42 стр, изд.обл, общ.хор.сост. 3) ВЕРХАРН Э. Стихи. Перевод В.Федорова. Гос.Изд., Москва, 1922 г. 128 стр, 24 х 16.5 см, изд.обл. (лисьи пятна, загрязнения), в сост.