[Emigration poetry] LOT: 1) MANDELSHTAM Yuri.... - Lot 230 - Cazo

Lot 230
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 40EUR
[Emigration poetry] LOT: 1) MANDELSHTAM Yuri. The third hour. Ed. "Parabole", Berlin, 1935. 39 pp. in publisher's binding, in-12, A.B.E. 2) SEVERYANIN Igor. La fée Etoile, poems from 1920-21. Vol. XIV. Ed. "Otto Kirchen", Berlin, 1922. 109 pp. missing publisher's cover, in-8, as is. 3) SNESAREVA-KAZAKOVA Nina. To the glory of your name. Collection of poems. Prague, 1928. 67 pp. in publisher's binding, in-12, as is. Signed by the author. [Поэзия эмиграции] ЛОТ: 1) МАНДЕЛЬШТАМ Юрий. Третий час, стихи. Изд. "Парабола", Берлин, 1935 г. 39 стр, изд.обл, 19 х 13 см, общ.хор.сост. (легкие загрязнения). 2) СЕВЕРЯНИН Игорь. Фея Etoile, поэзы 1920-21. Том XIV. Изд. "Отто Кирхен", Берлин, 1922 г. 109 стр., отсутствует обложка, блок распадается (чистый), 20,5 х 14 см., в сост. 3) СНЕСАРЕВА - КАЗАКОВА Нина. Да святится имя твое. Стихи. Прага, 1928 г. 67 стр., изд.обл., 19 х 13,5 см., в сост. (лисьи пятна, отрезан верх титульного листа). Дарственная надпись карандашом от автора.