[Di-Pi Editions] LOT of very rare Di-Pi (Displaced... - Lot 276 - Cazo

Lot 276
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 40EUR
[Di-Pi Editions] LOT of very rare Di-Pi (Displaced Persons) camp editions: 1) SABIK-VOGOULOV (Yuzhanov Vladimir). In defeated Germany. February 1947. 78 pp. in-12, publisher's binding, as is. 2) SHUBART V. Europe and the soul of the Orient. Third edition. Ed. "Posev", Frankfurt am Main, 1947. 123 pp. in-8, publisher's binding, A.B.E. [Издания Ди-Пи] ЛОТ крайне редких изданий лагерей ДИ-ПИ: 1) САБИК-ВОГУЛОВ (Южаков, Владимир Федорович, 1903-?). В побежденной Германии. Февраль 1947 г. 78 стр., 20 х 14,5 см., изд.обл. (в сост.), в сост. 2) ШУБАРТ Вальтер. Европа и душа Востока. Третье издание. Изд. "Посев", Франкфурт-на-Майне, 1947 г. 123 стр., 21 х 14.5 см., изд.обл. (заломы), общ.хор.сост.