[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) ILIIN... - Lot 288 - Cazo

Lot 288
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 50EUR
[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) ILIIN I. Our objectives. Articles from 1948-1954. Vol. I and II. Ed. ROVS, Paris, 1956. 345 pp. and 681 pp. in publisher's bindings, in-8. The first volume is in untouched condition (traces of moisture), the pages of the second volume are uncut. Edition 500 copies, rare. 2) Sinyavsky et Daniel sont sur le banc des accusés. Ed. de la Communauté littéraire internationale, New-York, 1966. 128 pp. in publisher's binding, in-12, B.E. [Издания эмиграции] ЛОТ: 1) ИЛЬИН И.А. Наши задачи. Статьи 1948-1954 гг. Том I и II. Изд. РОВС, Париж, 1956 г. Издательские обложки, 345 стр. и 681 стр., 25 х 16.5 см. Первый том в состоянии (следы влаги), страницы второго тома не разрезаны. Тираж 500 экз., редкость. 2) Синявский и Даниэль на скамье подсудимых. Международное Литературное содружество, Нью-Йорк, 1966 г. Вступительная статья на французском языке. 128 стр., изд.обл., 20 х 14 см., хор.сост.