[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) Cartier... - Lot 285 - Cazo

Lot 285
Estimation :
130 - 160 EUR
Result : 400EUR
[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) Cartier Raymond. Secrets de guerre, extraits du procès de Nuremberg. Ed. "Posev", Frankfurt am Main, 1948. 148 pp. in publisher's binding, in-8, A.B.E. Provenance: Yuri Podlatchikoff, Brussels. 2) Comintern expansion routes. Issues I-III. Ed. de la bibliothèque anti-communiste, Harbin, 1940. 45 pp. in publisher's binding, in-12, A.B.E. [Издания эмиграции] ЛОТ: 1)КАРТЬЕ Раймонд. Тайны войны, по материалам Нюрнбергского процесса. Изд. "Посев", [Франкфурт-на-Майне], 1948 г. 148 стр, изд.обл, 21 х 14.5 см, общ.хор.сост. (загрязнения обложки). Из библиотеки Ю.Подлатчикова в Бельгии. 2) Пути экспансии коминтерна. Выпуск II-III. Изд. Антикоммунистическая библиотечка, Харбин, 1940 г. 45 стр, изд.обл, 19 х 13 см, общ.хор.сост. (надрыв по корешку).