[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) SHMELEV... - Lot 177 - Cazo

Lot 177
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
[Éditions de l'émigration] LOT: 1) SHMELEV I. La coupe interminable. Ed. "La Flame", Prague, 1924, 102 pp. in-12, cover and title page missing, as is. 2) DENIKINE A., general. Who saved Soviet power from destruction. Paris, 1937, 16 pp. in-8, publisher's binding, A.B.E. (foxing on cover). 3) TIMOSHENKO S. Souvenirs. St. Petersburg Polytechnic, Paris, 1963, 416 pp. in-8, publisher's binding, E.B. [Издания эмиграции] ЛОТ: 1) ШМЕЛЕВ И. Неупиваемая чаша. Изд. "Пламя", Прага, 1924 г. 102 стр., 18 х 12 см., отсутствует обложка и титульный лист, в сост. 2) ДЕНИКИН А., генерал. Кто спас советскую власть от гибели. Париж, 1937 г. 16 стр, 21 х 13,5 см, изд.обл, общ.хор.сост. (лисьи пятная на обложке). 3)ТИМОШЕНКО С. Воспоминания. Изд. С.-Петербургских политехников, Париж, 1963 г. 416 стр., 22.5 х 16.5 см., изд.обл., хор.сост.