ALDANOV Marc (1886-1957) LOT: 1) Les Sources.... - Lot 189 - Cazo

Lot 189
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
ALDANOV Marc (1886-1957) LOT: 1) Les Sources. Ed. YMCA-press, Paris, 1950. Two vols. Vol I: 383 pp. in-12, publisher's binding (detached), as is. Vol II: 550 pp. in-12, publisher's binding (detached), as is. 2) Un suicide. Ed. Les éditeurs réunis, Paris, 1977. Second edition. 507 pp. in-12, A.B.E. 3) Histoire de la mort. Ed. "Posev", Frankfurt am Main, 1969. 410 pp. in-8, publisher's binding, B.E. АЛДАНОВ Марк (1886-1957) ЛОТ из трех книг: 1) Истоки. Изд. YMCA-press, Париж, 1950 г. Два тома. Том I: 383 стр., 19.5 х 20 см., изд.обл. (отделена), в сост. Том II: 550 стр., 19.5 х 20 см., изд.обл. (отделена), в сост. 2) Самоубийство. Изд. Les éditeurs réunis, Париж, 1977 г. Второе издание. 507 стр., 19.5 х 13 см., общ.хор.сост. 3)Повесть о смерти. Изд. "Посев", Франкфурт-на-Майне, 1969 г. 410 стр., 20.5 х 13.5 см., изд.обл., хор.сост.